Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - kraj

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

Dania

flaga - Dania (DEN)
Pokaż kolarzy którzy skończyli karierę


kolarzekipadata urodzenia
Mathias ?llegaard Ekipa amatorska 1992-03-14
Andreas Brandt Aidel Ekipa amatorska 1996-04-08
Nikola Aistrup Ekipa amatorska 1987-08-22
Jan Almblad Ekipa amatorska 1985-09-04
Rune Almindso Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1995-11-21
Rasmus Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1972-01-01
Mads Andersen Team ColoQuick 2000-11-27
Peter Riis Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1980-07-25
Søren Kragh Andersen Team DSM 1994-08-10
Kasper Andersen Team ColoQuick 2002-07-01
David Wederkinck Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1984-12-19
Mads Bugge Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1971-08-16
Sander Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1999-10-24
Christian Juul Andreasen Ekipa amatorska 1986-01-22
Jesper Juul Andreasen Ekipa amatorska 1988-05-01
Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM 2002-08-20
Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick Step 1995-02-08
Lars Ytting Bak Ekipa amatorska 1980-01-16
Glenn Bak Ekipa amatorska 1981-06-07
Louis Bendixen Team Coop 1995-06-23
Jakob Bering Ekipa amatorska 1988-10-18
Michael Berling Ekipa amatorska 1982-04-24
Carl-Frederik Bévort Ekipa amatorska 2003-11-24
Simon Bigum Ekipa amatorska 1993-04-10
Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates 1998-11-03
Oscar Bluhm Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2002-01-03
William Blume Levy Team ColoQuick 2001-01-14
Lasse Bochman Larsen Ekipa amatorska 1983-06-13
Nicklas Boje Pedersen Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-08
Marcus Bonlykke Ekipa amatorska 1995-10-04
Nicolai Br?chner Ekipa amatorska 1993-04-07
Nils Eigil Bradtberg Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1982-10-19
Thomas Brayan-Lund Ekipa amatorska 1997-04-04
Mathias Bregnhoj BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 1995-11-11
Anders Bregnhoj Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1995-03-23
Frederik Brendborg Rasmussen Ekipa amatorska 1995-02-04
Matti Breschel Ekipa amatorska 1984-08-31
Morten Kruse Brink Ekipa amatorska 1988-02-24
Nicolai Brochner Nielsen Team ColoQuick 1993-07-04
Rolf Nyborg Broge Ekipa amatorska 1988-11-21
Niels Nyborg Broge Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-04
Joakim Bukdal Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-04
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Ekipa amatorska 1998-07-09
Elias Helleskov Busk Ekipa amatorska 1994-06-02
Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2001-04-18
Niki Byrgesen Ekipa amatorska 1990-07-21
Rasmus Byriel Iversen Ekipa amatorska 1997-09-16
Michael Carbel Svendgaard Ekipa amatorska 1995-02-07
Lars Carstensen Ekipa amatorska 1980-11-20
Anthon Charmig Uno-X - Dare Development Team 1998-03-25
Troels Christensen Ekipa amatorska 1992-08-02
Michael Faerk Christensen Ekipa amatorska 1986-02-14
Mads Christensen Ekipa amatorska 1984-04-06
Morten Christensen Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-08
Anders Christiansen Ekipa amatorska 1992-02-16
Jacob Juul Christiansen Ekipa amatorska 1985-06-20
Morten Voss Christiansen Ekipa amatorska 1979-01-21
Steffen Munk Christiansen Ekipa amatorska 1994-11-02
Pelle Niklas Clapp Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-09
Pelle Clapp Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-01
Patrick Clausen Ekipa amatorska 1990-07-02
Nicolai Clausen Ekipa amatorska 1999-05-15
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Ekipa amatorska 1996-10-25
Mads Corell Ekipa amatorska 1996-02-11
Kalle Corneliussen Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-23
Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - Nippo 1993-01-16
Claus Crone Ekipa amatorska 1978-01-16
Johannes Rom Dahl Ekipa amatorska 1993-12-10
Andreas Dall-Jepsen Ekipa amatorska 1992-04-10
Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2002-06-07
Rasmus Damm Ekipa amatorska 1988-09-18
Casper Degn Larsen BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 1992-01-04
Stefan Djurhuus Ekipa amatorska 1990-04-07
John Kronborg Ebsen Ekipa amatorska 1988-11-15
Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo 1995-01-06
Jakob Egholm Trek - Segafredo 1998-04-27
Christian Elbaek Ekipa amatorska 1993-08-21
Frederik Nybo Eriksen Ekipa amatorska 2000-03-07
Anders Fialla Ekipa amatorska 1975-10-03
Sebastian Fini Carstensen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1995-03-26
Daniel Holm Foder Ekipa amatorska 1983-04-07
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen Team ColoQuick 2000-11-10
Lars Frydenlund Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1968-02-24
Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech 1985-03-22
Simon Gaal Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-30
Morten Gadgaard Ekipa amatorska 1991-05-22
Marc Christian Garby Ekipa amatorska 1991-06-02
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup Ekipa amatorska 1994-08-04
Mads Gregersen Ekipa amatorska 1993-05-17
Matias Greve Ekipa amatorska 1992-03-01
Martin Herbaek Grřn Ekipa amatorska 1993-10-11
Joshua Amos Gudnitz BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-07-08
Rasmus Guldhammer Ekipa amatorska 1989-03-09
Thomas Guldhammer Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-31
Andreas Holm Gylling Ekipa amatorska 1995-10-11
Emil Bækhoj Halvorsen Ekipa amatorska 1994-04-18
Mads Frank Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1991-12-30
Jesper Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1989-06-26
Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X - Dare Development Team 2002-03-10
Christian Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1981-04-07
Martin Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1981-06-09
Marcus Sander Hansen BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-01-08
Lasse Norman Hansen Team Qhubeka - Assos 1992-02-11
Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team 1990-10-23
Jeppe Hanssing Ekipa amatorska 1998-11-20
Anders Hardahl Ekipa amatorska 1996-05-03
Mads Hardahl Ekipa amatorska 1992-12-24
Daniel Henning Hartvig Ekipa amatorska 1996-08-04
Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-22
Peter Haslund Ekipa amatorska 1999-10-21
Kristian Haugaard Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1991-02-27
Janif Hecht Ekipa amatorska 1983-06-18
Asbjørn Hellemose Ekipa amatorska 1999-01-15
Stig Hemmingsen Ekipa amatorska 1983-02-23
Mathias Holm Hemmsen Ekipa amatorska 1993-11-01
Benjamin Hertz BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-02-10
Marc Hester Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1985-06-28
Anders Hillingsoe Ekipa amatorska 1987-06-05
Jakob Hindsgaul Madsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2000-07-14
Martin Wang Hjorngaard Ekipa amatorska 1980-12-31
Morten Höberg Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1988-03-08
Morten Hoberg Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1988-03-08
Maximilian Hoffmann Ekipa amatorska 1997-02-26
Claus Michael Holm Ekipa amatorska 1970-07-27
Anders Holm Ekipa amatorska 1978-08-13
Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-25
Adam Holm Jorgensen BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-09-01
Mikkel Frolich Honore Deceuninck - Quick Step 1997-01-21
Emil Hovmand Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-15
Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1998-08-23
Thomas Humphreys Ekipa amatorska 1998-03-31
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen Ekipa amatorska 1996-07-21
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1988-09-19
Emil Schandorff Iwersen BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-08-15
Stefan Linné J?rgensen Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-09
Mathias Gade Jacobsen Ekipa amatorska 1990-02-05
Michael Ellermann Jaeger Ekipa amatorska 1984-11-12
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Ekipa amatorska 1997-07-27
Kasper Jebjerg Ekipa amatorska 1985-03-21
Fredrik Jenov Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-01
Thomas Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1995-05-19
Dennis Herforth Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1982-09-26
Soren Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1978-06-16
Frederik Irgens Jensen BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 1999-01-09
Jeppe Klein Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1999-01-05
Christian Jersild Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1992-03-05
Mathias Rask Jeppessen Ekipa amatorska 1995-10-18
Fredrik Jernov Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-01
Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1999-09-13
Michael Johansen Ekipa amatorska 1974-01-26
Mathis Johansson Ekipa amatorska 1994-04-20
Dennis Jonsson Ekipa amatorska 1988-12-02
Casper Jörgensen Ekipa amatorska 1985-08-20
Christian Moberg Jörgensen Ekipa amatorska 1987-11-13
Kasper Linde Jorgensen Ekipa amatorska 1984-08-22
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Ekipa amatorska 1986-04-20
Ricky Eno Jorgensen Ekipa amatorska 1989-06-05
Thomas Just Ekipa amatorska 1980-05-12
Fredrik Just Jernov Ekipa amatorska 1990-11-04
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen Ekipa amatorska 1979-11-01
Christopher Juul Jensen Team BikeExchange 1989-07-06
Michael Kaiser Ekipa amatorska 1987-04-29
Alexander Kamp Egsted Trek - Segafredo 1993-12-14
Thomas Rald Kaspersen Ekipa amatorska 2000-07-04
Markus Kilsgaard Ekipa amatorska 1992-02-23
Christian Spang Kjeldsen Team ColoQuick 2002-08-14
Jacob Mantuz Kjeldsen Ekipa amatorska 1982-02-03
Magnus Bak Klaris Ekipa amatorska 1996-01-23
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen Ekipa amatorska 1983-05-22
Christian Knorr Ekipa amatorska 1985-08-05
Morten Knudsen Ekipa amatorska 1981-09-21
Jacob Kodrup Ekipa amatorska 1987-01-01
Jacob Frederik Kollerup Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-22
Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team ColoQuick 2002-05-12
Asbjörn Kragh Andersen Team DSM 1992-04-09
Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1999-07-03
Christian Kreutzfeldt Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-05
Daniel Kreutzfeldt Ekipa amatorska 1987-11-19
Mathias Krigbaum Ekipa amatorska 1995-02-03
Mads Ostergaard Kristensen Team ColoQuick 1998-01-26
Mathias Frostholm Kristensen Ekipa amatorska 1990-08-26
Rasmus Kristensen Ekipa amatorska 1990-05-10
Otto Holmgaard Kristensen Ekipa amatorska 1993-07-11
Thomas Kristiansen Ekipa amatorska 1987-11-08
Andreas Lorentz Kron Lotto - Soudal 1998-06-01
Erik Lahm Ekipa amatorska 1988-06-01
Sebastian Lander Ekipa amatorska 1991-03-11
Johan Langballe Ekipa amatorska 1999-02-09
Mathias Alexander Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1999-05-02
Morten Larsen Ekipa amatorska 1985-01-28
Andreas Engholm Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2001-06-02
Niklas Larsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1997-03-22
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann Ekipa amatorska 1987-04-13
Mike Lauge Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1988-02-05
Jesper Laustsen Ekipa amatorska 1984-04-23
Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann Ekipa amatorska 1985-07-08
Simon Lerbech Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1984-10-09
Guytan Lilholt Ekipa amatorska 1988-02-06
Martin Lind Ekipa amatorska 1990-07-09
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Ekipa amatorska 1992-11-21
Christian Ingeman Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1997-08-05
Jacob Linkis Ekipa amatorska 1984-06-06
Mathias Lisson Ekipa amatorska 1990-03-10
Christoffer Lisson Riwal Cycling Team 1995-11-28
Joakim Lisson Ekipa amatorska 1998-01-12
Martin Frost Lollesgaard Ekipa amatorska 1987-01-15
Magnus Lund Ekipa amatorska 1991-09-12
Christian Nyvang Lund Ekipa amatorska 1994-12-27
Rasmus Hestbek Lund Ekipa amatorska 1993-10-10
Mikkel Grunsted Lund Ekipa amatorska 1989-03-12
Rasmus Lund Pedersen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1998-07-09
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Ekipa amatorska 1996-03-03
Alexander M?rk Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-15
Martin Toft Madsen BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 1985-02-20
Thomas Wraae Madsen Ekipa amatorska 1988-11-17
Jakob Gye Madsen Ekipa amatorska 1989-11-23
Jens Erik Madsen Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-30
Matias Gunnar Malmberg Ekipa amatorska 2000-08-31
Kasper Elmar Malmkjaer Ekipa amatorska 1983-06-04
Daniel Malmros Christiansen Ekipa amatorska 1992-12-15
Peter Mathiesen Ekipa amatorska 1994-07-18
Mads Meier Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-01
Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-03-09
Mads Meyer Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-10
Morten Mikkelsen Ekipa amatorska 1969-11-17
Mathias Moller Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1994-03-19
Nicolaj Moltke Steen Ekipa amatorska 1995-01-04
Tobias Morch Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team 1996-09-14
Michael Morkov Christensen Deceuninck - Quick Step 1985-04-30
Jesper Morkov Christensen Ekipa amatorska 1988-03-11
Mikkel Mortensen Ekipa amatorska 1988-08-08
Martin Mortensen Ekipa amatorska 1984-11-05
Frederik Muff Team ColoQuick 1993-08-02
Rasmus Mygind Ekipa amatorska 1989-05-08
Eigil Nicolajsen Ekipa amatorska 1998-02-14
Klaus Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1980-01-08
Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1985-05-20
Jacob Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1978-01-12
Kim Marius Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1986-01-16
Philip Nicholas Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1987-08-31
Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2000-08-27
Max Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1977-05-28
Sören Nissen Ekipa amatorska 1984-12-14
Jonas Nordkroggaard Ekipa amatorska 1994-06-03
Mathias Norsgaard Jorgensen Movistar Team 1997-05-05
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Ekipa amatorska 1984-07-07
Mads Olander Hjort Ekipa amatorska 1997-09-29
Nicolaj Foulum Olesen Ekipa amatorska 1988-11-01
Patrick Olesen Ekipa amatorska 1994-10-09
Morten Ollegaard Ekipa amatorska 1988-02-06
Stefan Ravn Olsen Ekipa amatorska 1992-11-16
Bjorn Oppermann Ekipa amatorska 1973-10-02
Bj?rn Oppermann Ekipa amatorska 1973-10-02
Thomas Oredsson Ekipa amatorska 1980-02-02
Mikkel Oritsland Ekipa amatorska 1997-01-07
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team ColoQuick 1997-07-17
Mark Sehested Pedersen Ekipa amatorska 1991-11-06
Casper Phillip Pedersen Team DSM 1996-03-15
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen Ekipa amatorska 1993-08-03
Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo 1995-12-18
Martin Pedersen Ekipa amatorska 1983-04-15
Mark Petersen Ekipa amatorska 1983-03-16
Soren Petersen Ekipa amatorska 1967-10-07
Nicolai Petersen Ekipa amatorska 1997-07-11
S?ren Petersen Ekipa amatorska 1967-10-07
Jonas Poulsen Ekipa amatorska 1995-10-27
August Mors Poulsen Ekipa amatorska 1995-10-01
Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1999-05-26
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen Ekipa amatorska 1987-10-17
Rasmus Christian Quaade Riwal Cycling Team 1990-01-07
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 1995-10-19
Jacob Moe Rasmussen Ekipa amatorska 1975-01-19
Nicki Rasmussen Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-31
Frederik Rasmussen Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-26
Anders Egsvang Rasmussen Ekipa amatorska 1995-12-27
Alex Rasmussen Ekipa amatorska 1984-06-09
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen Jumbo - Visma 1996-12-10
Emil Ravnsholt Olesen Ekipa amatorska 1995-10-02
Morten Reckweg Ekipa amatorska 1988-10-03
Michael Reihs Ekipa amatorska 1979-04-25
Thomas Riber Sellebjerg Ekipa amatorska 1987-03-29
Thomas Nybo Riis Ekipa amatorska 1992-08-31
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1998-01-22
Andreas Rosenberg Ekipa amatorska 1993-09-29
Stian Rosenlund Richter BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 2002-04-04
Mads Strange Rydicher Ekipa amatorska 1987-05-30
Nicolaj S?rensen Ekipa amatorska 1985-05-02
Alexander Salby Team ColoQuick 1998-06-04
Michel Sandst?d Ekipa amatorska 1992-07-16
Kaspar Schjonnemann Larsen Ekipa amatorska 1987-04-13
Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team 1996-02-27
Soren Siggaard Ekipa amatorska 1997-01-09
Robin Juel Skivild Uno-X - Dare Development Team 2001-08-21
Mikkel Skjellerup Ekipa amatorska 1995-06-19
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek - Segafredo 2000-09-26
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team ColoQuick 2000-06-11
Mathias Skov-Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1989-05-18
Michael Smith Larsen Ekipa amatorska 1981-06-03
Kristian Sobota Ekipa amatorska 1988-06-01
Emil Dam Sorensen Ekipa amatorska 1984-03-24
Jimmi Sorensen Ekipa amatorska 1990-11-07
Chris Anker Sörensen Ekipa amatorska 1984-09-05
Nicki Sörensen Ekipa amatorska 1975-05-14
Mads Steen Ekipa amatorska 1990-06-21
Nicolai Steensen Ekipa amatorska 1990-03-29
Klaus Hieronymus Stenger Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-06
Andreas Nielsen Stokbro Team Qhubeka - Assos 1997-08-04
Theodor Storm Ekipa amatorska 2005-03-31
Frederik Thalund Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1993-02-09
Fredrik Thalund Jensen Ekipa amatorska 1993-09-02
Marius Therkildsen Ekipa amatorska 1996-06-05
Frederik Thomsen Ekipa amatorska 2000-10-03
Malthe Thyssen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2000-10-05
Emil Toudal BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm 1996-05-28
Michael Tronborg Kristensen Ekipa amatorska 1983-07-13
Adrian Udesen Ekipa amatorska 1991-05-23
Michael Valgren Andersen EF Education - Nippo 1992-02-07
Tim Vang Cronqvist Ekipa amatorska 1997-07-09
Daniel Vestergard Andersen Ekipa amatorska 1983-12-22
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka - Assos 1994-03-24
Jesper Vinkel Bundgaard Ekipa amatorska 1996-02-07
Troels Ronning Vinther Ekipa amatorska 1987-02-24
Casper Von Folsach Ekipa amatorska 1993-03-30
Aske Louring Vorre Ekipa amatorska 1993-05-24
Rasmus Louring Vorre Ekipa amatorska 1990-11-13
Ludvig Anton Wacker Ekipa amatorska 2000-07-15
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Ekipa amatorska 1996-01-02
Frederik Wandahl Bora - Hansgrohe 2001-05-09
Emil Wang Ekipa amatorska 1995-08-27
Gustav Wang Ekipa amatorska 2003-03-19
Emil Wars?e Ekipa amatorska 1989-06-05
Mathias Dam Westergaard Ekipa amatorska 1994-02-21
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly Astana - Premier Tech 1996-07-30
Heine Winding Hansen Ekipa amatorska 1974-02-09
Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation 1994-03-31
Kasper Würtz Schmidt Ekipa amatorska 1995-08-25
Frederik Zeuner Ekipa amatorska 1995-08-17