Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - kraj

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

Hiszpania

flaga - Hiszpania (ESP)
Pokaż kolarzy którzy skończyli karierę


kolarzekipadata urodzenia
David Abal Diego Ekipa amatorska 1986-08-25
Miguel Antonio Abellan Ekipa amatorska 1991-02-20
Jon Aberasturi Izaga Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1989-03-28
Roger Adria Oliveras Equipo Kern Pharma 1998-04-18
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-23
Jon Agirre Egana Equipo Kern Pharma 1997-09-10
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta Ekipa amatorska 2003-02-10
Juanjo Agüero Ruiz Ekipa amatorska 1994-01-13
Jose Aguilar Vega Ekipa amatorska 1986-11-17
Miguel Angel Aguilera Segura Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-12
Raul Alarcon Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-25
Benat Albizuri Aranzolo Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-17
Jose Maria Alcaraz Franco Ekipa amatorska 1987-05-29
Jose Maria Alcaraz Ranco Ekipa amatorska 1987-05-29
Eric Alfaro Dufour Ekipa amatorska 1996-02-24
Daniel Allonca Lafuente Ekipa amatorska 1988-01-14
Mikel Alonso Flores Euskaltel - Euskadi 1996-09-23
Ander Alonso Oiarbide Ekipa amatorska 1995-09-05
Marcos Altur Boronat Ekipa amatorska 1993-01-05
Luis Roberto Alvarez Martin Ekipa amatorska 1982-04-01
Miguel Alzamora Riera Ekipa amatorska 1974-02-17
Julen Amarika Ekipa amatorska 1995-11-01
Julen Amezqueta Moreno Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1993-08-12
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios Ekipa amatorska 1993-03-12
Gorka Amuriza Gumucio Ekipa amatorska 1981-07-17
Gonzalo Andres Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1993-08-09
Antonio Angulo Sampedro Euskaltel - Euskadi 1992-02-18
Igor Anton Hernandez Ekipa amatorska 1983-03-02
Francisco Manuel Anton Marin Ekipa amatorska 1988-11-05
Mario Aparicio Munoz Burgos - BH 2000-04-23
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel Equipo Kern Pharma 2000-04-04
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente Ekipa amatorska 1986-12-05
Jokin Aranburu Arruti Euskaltel - Euskadi 1997-02-14
Alex Aranburu Deba Astana - Premier Tech 1995-09-19
Rodrigo Araque Llorente Ekipa amatorska 1991-05-02
Jorge Arcas Peña Movistar Team 1992-07-08
Mikel Aristi Gardoki Euskaltel - Euskadi 1993-05-28
Gerard Armillas Pubill Electro Hiper Europa 1995-07-10
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Ekipa amatorska 1996-12-24
Ander Arranz Alonso Ekipa amatorska 1993-09-22
Unai Arranz Alonso Ekipa amatorska 1993-09-22
Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero Ekipa amatorska 1974-07-24
Alejandro Arribas Del Valle Ekipa amatorska 1993-01-13
Igor Arrieta Ekipa amatorska 2002-12-08
David Arroyo Duran Ekipa amatorska 1980-01-07
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga Ekipa amatorska 1976-09-24
Cristian Astals Ekipa amatorska 1992-09-13
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Ekipa amatorska 1976-03-29
Ignacio Avila Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1979-01-19
Bernardo Ayuso Erastus Ekipa amatorska 1993-03-24
Aitor Aznar Torres Ekipa amatorska 1986-04-23
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun Euskaltel - Euskadi 1999-02-25
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibel Euskaltel - Euskadi 1996-06-11
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1989-08-19
Iker Ballarin Manso Euskaltel - Euskadi 1997-05-03
Vincente Ballester Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1980-06-20
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Electro Hiper Europa 1996-07-23
José Antonio Banos Ballester Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-18
Carlos Barbero Cuesta Team Qhubeka - Assos 1991-04-29
Fernando Barcelo Aragon Cofidis 1996-01-06
Carlos Barredo Llamazales Ekipa amatorska 1981-06-05
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2000-04-20
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte Ekipa amatorska 1992-03-29
David Belda Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1983-03-18
Jose Belda Mira Ekipa amatorska 1975-06-06
Javier Benitez Pomares Ekipa amatorska 1979-01-03
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman Ekipa amatorska 1981-11-14
Miguel Angel Benito Diez Ekipa amatorska 1993-09-21
Joan Bennassar Ekipa amatorska 1999-05-30
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia Ekipa amatorska 2000-08-04
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol Ekipa amatorska 1975-01-09
Pablo Aitor Bernal Rosique Ekipa amatorska 1986-08-25
Urko Berrade Fernandez Equipo Kern Pharma 1997-11-28
Josep Betalu Constantino Ekipa amatorska 1977-10-21
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Bahrain Victorious 1990-02-25
Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel Euskaltel - Euskadi 1989-08-21
Samuel Blanco Prol Atum General - Tavira 1994-06-03
David Blanco Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1975-03-03
Joan Bou Company Euskaltel - Euskadi 1997-01-16
Martin Bouzas Rey Ekipa amatorska 1997-11-12
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Euskaltel - Euskadi 1989-07-31
Marc Buades Ferriol Ekipa amatorska 1996-04-03
Romero Jesús Buendia Ekipa amatorska 1982-12-28
Nacor Burgos Rojo Ekipa amatorska 1977-04-09
Oscar Cabedo Carda Burgos - BH 1994-11-12
Antonio Cabello Baena Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-05
David Calatayud Asensio Ekipa amatorska 1983-10-10
Miguel Calatayud Feo Ekipa amatorska 1996-12-30
Ruben Calvo Gomez Ekipa amatorska 1985-04-06
Juan Camacho Del Fresno Ekipa amatorska 1995-07-24
Iker Camańo Ortuzar Ekipa amatorska 1979-03-14
Cristian Cañada Carralero Ekipa amatorska 1991-03-23
David Canada Gracia Ekipa amatorska 1975-03-11
Carlos Canal Blanco Burgos - BH 2003-04-06
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado Ekipa amatorska 1983-11-21
Xavier Canellas Sanchez Gios 1997-03-16
Jose Luis Cano Losa Ekipa amatorska 1988-04-28
Francisco Javier Cantero Gomez Ekipa amatorska 1990-08-07
Isaac Canton Serrano Burgos - BH 1996-06-13
Efren Carazo Aguilera Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-05
Isaac Carbonell Rabat Ekipa amatorska 1994-08-06
Juan Carlos Carinena Luque Ekipa amatorska 1980-01-24
Eloy Carral Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1987-09-05
José Luis Carrasco Gamiz Ekipa amatorska 1982-04-27
Sergio Carrasco Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1985-02-17
Francisco Javier Carrasco Ramirez Ekipa amatorska 1985-03-13
Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez Ekipa amatorska 1980-09-08
Pablo Carrascosa Ekipa amatorska 2002-10-07
Hector Carretero Millan Movistar Team 1995-05-28
Sergio Casanova Villalonga Ekipa amatorska 1983-07-03
David Casanovas Alegri Ekipa amatorska 1997-04-01
Claudio Jose Casas Gallego Ekipa amatorska 1982-02-25
Lucas Casas Gutierrez Ekipa amatorska 1994-08-13
Ruben Caseny Catala Massi - Vivo - Conecta 1986-09-13
Raul Castano Yuste Ekipa amatorska 1984-12-08
Francisco Jose Castello Dobon Ekipa amatorska 1996-05-13
Angel Castresana Del Val Ekipa amatorska 1972-02-29
Raul Castrillo Sedano Ekipa amatorska 1996-12-03
Jaime Castrillo Zapater Equipo Kern Pharma 1996-03-13
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas INEOS Grenadiers 1987-04-27
Jose Manuel Cayuela Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1993-08-17
Vidal Celis Zabala Ekipa amatorska 1982-08-21
Gustavo Cesar Veloso Atum General - Tavira 1980-01-29
Javier Chacón Ekipa amatorska 1985-05-29
Javier Chacon Quesada Ekipa amatorska 1985-07-29
Javier Cherro Molina Ekipa amatorska 1980-12-10
Francisco Clavijo Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1989-12-25
Jesus Cobelo Fojo Ekipa amatorska 1977-06-16
Roberto Cobo Ekipa amatorska 1982-11-03
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Ekipa amatorska 1981-02-11
Ivan Cobo Cayon Ekipa amatorska 2000-01-02
Carlos Cobos Marquez Ekipa amatorska 1995-05-20
Antonio Colom Mas Ekipa amatorska 1978-05-11
Javier Comin Ferrer Massi - Vivo - Conecta 1995-11-05
Alberto Contador Velasco Ekipa amatorska 1982-12-06
Antonio Cosme Fraile Ekipa amatorska 1983-03-15
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna Euskaltel - Euskadi 1997-09-26
Alvaro Cuadros Morata Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1995-04-12
Jorge Cubero Galvez Ekipa amatorska 1992-11-06
José Manuel Cuesta Valero Ekipa amatorska 1981-04-02
Angel De Julian Vazquez Ekipa amatorska 1993-05-06
David De La Cruz Melgarejo UAE Team Emirates 1989-05-06
David De La Fuente Rasilla Louletano - Loulé Concelho 1981-05-04
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Total Direct Energie 1986-06-22
Pablo De Pedro Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1980-11-09
Mario de Sarraga Orviz Ekipa amatorska 1980-08-22
Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella Ekipa amatorska 1982-10-23
Jesus Del Nero Montes Ekipa amatorska 1982-03-16
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano Louletano - Loulé Concelho 1990-09-09
Francisco Del Rincon Gimeno Ekipa amatorska 1989-08-10
Xoel Dias Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1997-08-11
Jose Manuel Diaz Ekipa amatorska 0000-00-00
Dailos Manuel Díaz Armas Ekipa amatorska 1980-09-17
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego Delko 1995-01-18
Ramon Domene Reyes Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-02
Antonio Domene Soriano Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-05
Daniel Dominguez Barragan Ekipa amatorska 1985-06-16
Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Ekipa amatorska 1980-10-17
Sergio Domínguez Rodríguez Ekipa amatorska 1979-08-02
Moises Dueńas Nevado Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-10
Arkaitz Duran Aroca Ekipa amatorska 1986-05-18
Javier Echarri Marin Ekipa amatorska 1986-08-16
Eneko Echeverz Carte Ekipa amatorska 1987-06-29
José Miguel Elias Galindo Ekipa amatorska 1977-01-15
Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur Ekipa amatorska 1980-06-22
Mikel Elorza Pagaldai Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-07
Iñigo Elosegui Momene Movistar Team 1998-03-06
Rodrigo Antonio Enriquez Aragon Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-26
Xuban Errazkin Perez Ekipa amatorska 1996-08-25
Imanol Erviti Ollo Movistar Team 1983-11-15
Aitor Escobar Milan Ekipa amatorska 1991-04-27
Sergio Escobar Roure Ekipa amatorska 1974-09-22
Hector Espasandin Rama Ekipa amatorska 1985-03-11
Ismael Esteban Aguero Ekipa amatorska 1983-09-16
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas Electro Hiper Europa 2001-08-02
Aser Estevez Cividanes Ekipa amatorska 1988-07-29
Imanol Estevez Salas Ekipa amatorska 1993-01-11
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz Ekipa amatorska 1981-08-08
Jokin Etxabe Leturia Ekipa amatorska 1994-02-03
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2000-09-09
Victor Etxeberria Carrasco Ekipa amatorska 1993-03-24
Asier Etxeberria Zafra Ekipa amatorska 1998-07-19
Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH 1990-09-30
Ruben Fernandez Andujar Cofidis 1991-03-01
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena Ekipa amatorska 1992-10-21
Airan Fernandez Casasola Ekipa amatorska 1988-10-30
Delio Fernandez Cruz Delko 1986-02-17
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos Ekipa amatorska 1984-09-17
Pedro Fernandez Hermida Ekipa amatorska 1976-03-25
Juan Carlos Fernández Mora Ekipa amatorska 1984-03-14
Luis Fernandez Oliveira Ekipa amatorska 1980-01-19
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz Ekipa amatorska 1998-09-03
Alberto Fernandez Sainz Ekipa amatorska 1981-11-15
Higinio Fernandez Suarez Ekipa amatorska 1988-10-06
Oscar Ferrandis Pelegri Electro Hiper Europa 1994-05-30
BUENO Jorge Ferrer Ekipa amatorska 1984-02-14
Jorge Ferrio Luque Ekipa amatorska 1976-08-26
Iker Flores Galarza Ekipa amatorska 1976-07-28
Bernat Font Mas Ekipa amatorska 1994-02-07
Omar Fraile Matarranz Astana - Premier Tech 1990-07-17
David Francisco Delgado Ekipa amatorska 1986-05-08
Angel Fuentes Paniego Burgos - BH 1996-05-11
David Galarreta Ugarte Ekipa amatorska 1993-07-02
Aitor Galdos Alonso Ekipa amatorska 1979-11-09
Diego Gallego Arnaiz Ekipa amatorska 1982-06-09
Alberto Gallego Ruiz Radio Popular - Boavista 1990-11-25
Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1978-08-13
Cristian Galvan Cortes Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-29
Francisco Galvan Fernandez Equipo Kern Pharma 1997-12-01
Isaac Galvez Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1975-05-20
Jon Garate Badiola Ekipa amatorska 1986-01-02
SAUBI Guillem Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1999-10-31
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa Ekipa amatorska 1988-02-26
Oscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Ekipa amatorska 1984-06-07
Ivan Garcia Cortina Movistar Team 1995-11-20
David Garcia Dapena Ekipa amatorska 1979-09-30
Raul Garcia De Mateos Rubio Ekipa amatorska 1982-07-05
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio Antarte - Feirense 1988-09-19
Juan Manuel Garcia Duran Ekipa amatorska 1994-05-19
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez Ekipa amatorska 1981-04-05
Egoitz Garcia Etxeguibel Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-31
Marcos Garcia Fernandez Kinan Cycling Team 1986-12-04
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1999-06-11
Jaime Garcia Latorre Ekipa amatorska 1985-02-27
Jorge García Marin Ekipa amatorska 1980-04-23
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin Ekipa amatorska 1996-08-16
Eduardo Garcia Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1987-12-21
Francisco Garcia Nicolas Ekipa amatorska 1989-10-29
Ruben Garcia Perez Ekipa amatorska 1987-12-02
Raul Garcia Pierna Equipo Kern Pharma 2001-02-23
Rodrigo García Rena Ekipa amatorska 1980-02-27
Francisco Garcia Rus Ekipa amatorska 1992-04-25
Mario Garcia Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1985-03-12
Luis Maria Garicano Ekipa amatorska 1998-04-18
José Antonio Garrido Lima Ekipa amatorska 1975-11-28
Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria Ekipa amatorska 1979-12-05
Noel Gil Llorens Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-01
Koldo Gil Perez Ekipa amatorska 1978-01-16
Javier Gil Torregrosa Bahrain Cycling Academy 1996-09-16
Arnau Gilabert Ekipa amatorska 2002-08-24
Daniel Gines Martin Ekipa amatorska 1994-01-26
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana Euskaltel - Euskadi 1992-02-14
Miguel Gomez Crespo Ekipa amatorska 1988-05-07
Antonio Gomez De La Torre Ekipa amatorska 1995-12-15
Angel Gomez Gomez Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-13
Juan Antonio Gomez Gonzalez Ekipa amatorska 1989-01-07
Jose Angel Gomez Marchante Ekipa amatorska 1980-05-30
Juan Gomis Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1978-03-28
Daniel Ania Gonzalez Ekipa amatorska 1983-01-01
Hector Gonzalez Baeza Ekipa amatorska 1986-05-16
Oscar Gonzalez Brea Ekipa amatorska 1992-02-28
Santos Gonzalez Capilla Ekipa amatorska 1973-12-17
Samuel Gonzalez Carrera Ekipa amatorska 1997-08-01
Jonathan Gonzalez Gonzalez Ekipa amatorska 1987-04-17
David Gonzalez Lopez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1996-02-21
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto Ekipa amatorska 1990-11-05
Mario Gonzalez Salas Ekipa amatorska 1992-06-06
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco Ekipa amatorska 1992-09-13
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Ekipa amatorska 1983-08-25
INaki Gozalbez Nadal Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-05
Oscar Vicente Grau Jorda Ekipa amatorska 1979-06-22
Arturo Gravalos Lopez Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1998-03-02
Pedro Gregori Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1987-08-19
Fernando Grijalba Perez Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-14
Salvador Guardiola Tora Kinan Cycling Team 1988-09-05
Hector Guerra Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1978-08-03
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla Ekipa amatorska 1992-03-20
Adria Guerrero Marichalar Ekipa amatorska 1995-11-05
Mario Gutierrez Alba Ekipa amatorska 1988-09-17
Pedro Gutierrez Alvarez Ekipa amatorska 1986-09-30
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna Ekipa amatorska 1977-12-01
Jose Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna Ekipa amatorska 1974-06-18
David Gutierrez Gutierrez Ekipa amatorska 1982-04-02
David Gutierrez Palacios Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-28
Cecilio Gutiérrez Pastor Ekipa amatorska 1984-07-01
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta Gios 1988-05-04
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Ekipa amatorska 1981-09-28
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez Ekipa amatorska 1982-01-24
Dario Hernandez Illana Ekipa amatorska 1990-05-31
Oscar Hernandez Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1992-09-12
Jose Herrada Lopez Cofidis 1985-10-01
Jesus Herrada Lopez Cofidis 1990-07-26
Jesus Herrero Ekipa amatorska 1990-05-19
Sergio Herrero Dominguez Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-17
David Herrero Llorente Ekipa amatorska 1979-10-18
Victor Holgado Ekipa amatorska 1990-06-07
Joan Horrach Ripoll Ekipa amatorska 1974-03-27
Pedro Horrillo Munoz Ekipa amatorska 1974-09-27
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea Ekipa amatorska 1989-04-20
Mikel Ilundain Tirapu Ekipa amatorska 1986-02-14
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza Ekipa amatorska 1992-12-13
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-20
Unai Intziarte Muñoz Ekipa amatorska 1991-05-16
Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu Ekipa amatorska 1988-07-25
Unai Iribar Jauregi Ekipa amatorska 1999-06-12
Jon Irisarri Rincon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1995-11-09
Markel Irizar Aranburu Ekipa amatorska 1980-02-05
Julen Irizar Laskurain Euskaltel - Euskadi 1995-03-26
Mikel Iturria Segurola Euskaltel - Euskadi 1992-03-16
Ion Izagirre Insausti Astana - Premier Tech 1989-02-04
Gorka Izagirre Insausti Astana - Premier Tech 1987-10-07
Alex Jaime Fernandez Equipo Kern Pharma 1998-09-29
Manuel Jimenez Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-01
Carlos Anton Jimenez Lozano Ekipa amatorska 1992-02-02
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1976-03-10
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa Ekipa amatorska 1987-08-27
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta Euskaltel - Euskadi 1995-07-20
Josep Jufre Pou Ekipa amatorska 1975-08-05
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez Electro Hiper Europa 1991-02-02
Andoni Lafuente Ekipa amatorska 1985-09-06
Guillermo Lana Baquedano Ekipa amatorska 1984-08-01
Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain Victorious 1989-12-13
Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga Ekipa amatorska 1977-05-09
Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla Ekipa amatorska 1988-02-06
Francisco José Lara Ruiz Ekipa amatorska 1977-02-25
Joseba Larralde Alzugarai Ekipa amatorska 1986-04-11
Jon Larrinaga Muguruza Ekipa amatorska 1990-11-20
Gaizka Lasa Larraya Ekipa amatorska 1982-07-01
Jonathan Lastra Martinez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1993-06-03
Pablo Lastras Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1976-01-20
Ibon Lavin Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-07
Oier Lazkano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1999-11-07
Iban Leanizbarrutia Cruz Ekipa amatorska 1987-10-20
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1990-08-16
Iker Leonet Iza Ekipa amatorska 1983-12-10
Martin Lestido Rey Ekipa amatorska 1992-11-09
Oscar Linares Misioner Ekipa amatorska 1995-09-11
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado Ekipa amatorska 1993-10-23
Eduardo Llacer Ekipa amatorska 1996-12-03
Pau Llaneras Casas Ekipa amatorska 1999-00-00
Manuel Lloret Zaragoza Ekipa amatorska 1981-08-04
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Euskaltel - Euskadi 1988-12-29
Rubén Lobato Elvira Ekipa amatorska 1978-09-01
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez Gios 1993-11-16
Joaquin Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-01
José Carlos Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1985-11-28
Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo 1997-07-31
Jordi Lopez Caravaca Equipo Kern Pharma 1998-08-14
Diego Lopez Fuentes Equipo Kern Pharma 1997-12-09
David Lopez Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-13
Adrian Lopez Garrido Ekipa amatorska 1990-03-21
Jose Antonio Lopez Gil Ekipa amatorska 1976-07-11
David Lopez Gomez Ekipa amatorska 1991-04-05
Joaquin Lopez Mancebo Ekipa amatorska 1989-07-15
Daniel Lopez Parada Ekipa amatorska 1994-01-21
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez Burgos - BH 1994-08-20
Carlos Lorente Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1992-09-24
Alberto Losada Alguacil Ekipa amatorska 1982-02-28
David Lozano Riba Team Novo Nordisk 1988-12-21
David Lucas Pla Ekipa amatorska 1996-07-01
Miguel Angel Lucena Ekipa amatorska 1990-02-01
Anton Luengo Celaya Ekipa amatorska 1981-01-17
Rivas Macia Ekipa amatorska 1990-03-26
Angel Madrazo Ruiz Burgos - BH 1988-07-30
Asier Maeztu Billabeitia Ekipa amatorska 1977-10-14
Alejandro Magallanes Ekipa amatorska 1983-09-01
Oskar Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga Ekipa amatorska 1995-03-22
Luis Maldonado Cano Ekipa amatorska 1983-10-27
Francisco Mancebo Perez Ekipa amatorska 1976-03-09
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez Ekipa amatorska 1984-09-25
Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto Atum General - Tavira 1981-10-23
Florentino Marquez Canales Ekipa amatorska 1987-05-18
Rafael Marquez Raigon Ekipa amatorska 1991-06-15
Marti Marquez Roman Gios 1996-02-09
Jose Alberto Marquez Romero Ekipa amatorska 1990-12-20
Sergio Roman Martin Galan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1996-12-13
Victor Martin Hernandez Ekipa amatorska 1990-04-08
Noel Martin Infante Ekipa amatorska 1989-11-20
Gotzon Martin Sanz Euskaltel - Euskadi 1996-02-15
David Martin Velasco Ekipa amatorska 1983-11-08
Jose David Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1987-04-20
Serafin Martinez Acevedo Ekipa amatorska 1984-02-14
Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin Ekipa amatorska 1992-10-14
José Rafael Martinez Castillo Ekipa amatorska 1976-04-19
Raul Martinez De Morentin Manzanares Ekipa amatorska 1991-11-09
Ruben Martinez Hernandez Ekipa amatorska 1985-02-19
Ivan Martinez Jimenez Ekipa amatorska 1985-09-08
Alvaro Martinez Medina Ekipa amatorska 1993-12-28
David Martinez Moras Gios 1975-08-02
Francisco Jose Martinez Perez Ekipa amatorska 1983-05-14
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad Ekipa amatorska 1975-09-10
Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet Movistar Team 1989-10-15
Enric Mas Nicolau Movistar Team 1995-01-07
Gaspar Mas Nicolau Ekipa amatorska 1994-12-19
RIGO Sebastian Mascaro Ekipa amatorska 1991-05-16
Juan Jesus Mata Astorga Ekipa amatorska 1986-03-07
Enrique Mata Cabello Ekipa amatorska 1985-06-15
Martin Mata Cabello Ekipa amatorska 1984-02-01
Luis Angel Mate Mardones Euskaltel - Euskadi 1984-03-23
Iban Mayo Ekipa amatorska 1977-08-19
Ivan Mayoz Etxeberria Ekipa amatorska 1981-09-30
Javier Megias Leal Ekipa amatorska 1983-09-30
Ruben Menendez Velasco Ekipa amatorska 1978-03-03
Juan Miguel Mercado Ekipa amatorska 1978-07-08
Igor Merino Cortazar Ekipa amatorska 1990-10-16
Jesus Merino Criado Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-08
Pedro Merino Criado Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-08
Antonio Miguel Parra Ekipa amatorska 1982-12-26
Sergio Miguez Bello Ekipa amatorska 1989-03-04
Miguel Minguez Ayala Ekipa amatorska 1988-08-30
Jose Miralles Rigo Ekipa amatorska 1994-12-13
Antonio Molina Canet Ekipa amatorska 1991-01-04
Josu Mondelo Díaz Ekipa amatorska 1981-10-13
Arturo Mora Ortiz Ekipa amatorska 1987-03-24
Sebastian Mora Vedri Movistar Team 1988-02-19
Javier Moreno Bazan Efapel 1984-07-18
Daniel Moreno Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1981-09-05
Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg 1991-08-19
Ivan Moreno Sanchez Equipo Kern Pharma 1996-05-27
Jose Moreno Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1993-11-18
Alberto Morras Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1987-03-31
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez Ekipa amatorska 1975-11-19
Cristian Mota Perez Ekipa amatorska 1996-09-18
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan Ekipa amatorska 1984-02-06
Albert Muela Galvez Ekipa amatorska 1996-05-13
David Munoz Banón Ekipa amatorska 1979-06-09
David Muntaner Juaneda Ekipa amatorska 1983-07-12
Egoitz Murgoitio Ekipa amatorska 1983-08-07
Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2000-03-19
Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraez Ekipa amatorska 1994-01-07
Daniel Navarro Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1983-07-08
Jose Luis Negueruela Cobo Ekipa amatorska 1985-03-25
Samuel Nicolas Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1989-07-14
Joel Nicolau Beltran Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1997-12-23
Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange 1984-05-26
Edgar Nohales Nieto SNC Cycling Team 1986-07-28
Joaquin Novoa Menedez Ekipa amatorska 1983-08-25
Isidro Nozal Vega Ekipa amatorska 1977-10-18
Carlos Nozal Vega Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-15
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1982-04-23
Israel Nuño Argüelles Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-31
Aitor Ocampos Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1989-06-04
Miguel Ochoa Ekipa amatorska 1985-08-12
Javier Ochoa Gonzalez Ekipa amatorska 1994-04-30
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea Burgos - BH 1993-04-02
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena Ekipa amatorska 1994-09-28
Aitor Olano Orbegozo Ekipa amatorska 1986-07-06
Juan Olmo Menacho Ekipa amatorska 1978-03-06
Antonio Olmo Menacho Ekipa amatorska 1982-08-19
Haritz Orbe Urrutia Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-18
Pascual Orengo Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1989-03-23
Joaquim Ortega Ekipa amatorska 1981-09-03
Joaquin Ortega Gascon Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-19
Manuel Ortega Oca?a Ekipa amatorska 1981-07-07
Didac Ortega Orts Ekipa amatorska 1982-04-05
Armando Ortego De La Rubia Ekipa amatorska 1990-11-02
Felipe Orts Lloret Burgos - BH 1995-04-01
Román Osuna Ekipa amatorska 1989-09-15
Xabat Otxotorena Arraras Ekipa amatorska 1980-11-17
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres Ekipa amatorska 1982-03-27
Alejandro Paleo Mosquera Ekipa amatorska 1981-10-10
Adrian Palomares Villaplana Ekipa amatorska 1976-02-18
Sergio Pardilla Bellon Ekipa amatorska 1984-01-16
Jon Pardo Abarzuza Ekipa amatorska 1988-01-02
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda Equipo Kern Pharma 1997-01-16
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1979-10-02
Eusebio Pascual Bonhomme Bahrain Cycling Academy 1995-05-11
Xavier Pastalle Ekipa amatorska 1995-03-17
Vicente Pastor Tomas Ekipa amatorska 1991-12-14
José Antonio Pecharroman Ekipa amatorska 1978-06-16
Antonio Pedrero Lopez Movistar Team 1991-10-23
Vicente Peiro Marqueno Ekipa amatorska 1984-01-07
Aketza Pena Iza Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-04
Manuel Penalver Aniorte Burgos - BH 1998-12-10
Jonathan Perdiguero Lozano Ekipa amatorska 1988-05-23
Aitor Perez Arrieta Ekipa amatorska 1977-07-24
Jorge Perez Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1983-06-17
Santiago Perez Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1977-08-05
Juan Miguel Perez Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1987-04-30
Eduardo Perez Landaluc Ekipa amatorska 1998-05-01
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin Ekipa amatorska 1990-01-03
Ruben Perez Moreno Ekipa amatorska 1981-10-30
Israel Pérez Rodríguez Ekipa amatorska 1978-01-31
Luis Perez Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1974-06-16
Luis Perez Romero Ekipa amatorska 1980-12-25
Juan Ayuso Pesquera Team Colpack - Ballan 2002-09-16
Antonio Piedra Perez Ekipa amatorska 1985-10-10
Carlos Garcia Pierna Equipo Kern Pharma 1999-07-23
Daniel Plaza Ekipa amatorska 1988-01-01
Daniel Plaza Aira Ekipa amatorska 1988-11-10
Ruben Plaza Molina Ekipa amatorska 1980-02-29
Gabriel Pons Sancho Ekipa amatorska 1997-07-04
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1975-03-06
Eduard Prades Reverte Delko 1987-08-09
Benjami Prades Reverter Ekipa amatorska 1983-10-26
Oscar Pujol Muñoz Ekipa amatorska 1983-10-16
Carlos Garcia Quesada Ekipa amatorska 1978-04-18
Gonzalo Rabunal Rios Ekipa amatorska 1984-08-01
Javier Ramirez Abeja Ekipa amatorska 1978-03-14
Iker Ramirez Azkarate Ekipa amatorska 1994-04-20
Juan Carlos Ramirez Navarro Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-05
Jesús Javier Ramírez Torres Ekipa amatorska 1979-10-25
Ivan Rana Fuentes Ekipa amatorska 1979-06-10
Fernando Reche Manzano Ekipa amatorska 1991-05-14
Jose Antonio Redondo Ramos Ekipa amatorska 1985-03-05
Alejandro Regueiro Perez Ekipa amatorska 1997-07-08
Gabriel Reguero Corral Spor Toto Cycling Team 1993-04-06
Ruben Reig Conejero Ekipa amatorska 1986-09-29
Vicente Reynes Mimo Ekipa amatorska 1981-07-30
Marc Reynes Mimo Ekipa amatorska 1988-10-20
Raul Rico Bordera Ekipa amatorska 1999-01-04
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1991-08-27
Alvaro Robredo Crespo Ekipa amatorska 1993-04-03
José Angel Rodriguez Arcones Ekipa amatorska 1985-10-03
Carlos Rodriguez Cano INEOS Grenadiers 2001-02-02
Daniel Rodriguez Davila Ekipa amatorska 1998-08-02
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech 1995-05-06
Ángel Rodríguez García Ekipa amatorska 1981-12-20
Alfonso Rodríguez García Ekipa amatorska 1981-12-20
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez Ekipa amatorska 1977-04-27
Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Ekipa amatorska 1979-09-16
Cristian Rodriguez Martin Total Direct Energie 1995-03-03
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Ekipa amatorska 1979-05-12
Sergio Rodriguez Reche Team Illuminate 1992-02-22
Rafael Rodriguez Segarra Ekipa amatorska 1981-10-21
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team 1985-06-08
Marcos Rojo Martin Ekipa amatorska 1993-01-18
Jose Luis Roldan Carmona Ekipa amatorska 1985-11-13
Igor Romero Etxebarria Ekipa amatorska 1986-07-11
Pedro Romero Ocampo Ekipa amatorska 1982-06-04
Javier Romo Astana - Premier Tech 1999-01-06
Alejandro Ropero Molina Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1998-04-17
Abel Odon Rosado Novillo Ekipa amatorska 2004-09-05
Jesus Rosendo Prado Ekipa amatorska 1982-03-16
Jaime Roson Garcia Ekipa amatorska 1993-01-13
Jaume Rovira Pous Ekipa amatorska 1979-11-03
Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-25
Diego Rubio Hernandez Burgos - BH 1991-06-13
Eritz Ruiz De Erentxun Antetara Ekipa amatorska 1984-11-16
Eloy Ruiz Pinto Ekipa amatorska 1989-01-07
Jose Ruiz Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1980-10-19
Ibon Ruiz Sedano Equipo Kern Pharma 2001-06-01
Joan Ruiz Vicens Ekipa amatorska 1997-07-12
Hector Saez Benito Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1993-11-06
Ibai Salas Zorrozua Ekipa amatorska 1991-07-04
Enrique Salgueiro Alonso Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-02
Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team 1995-08-31
Xabier San Sebastian Lasa Ekipa amatorska 1995-11-13
Ruben Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1993-09-17
Oscar Sanchez Caballero Ekipa amatorska 1988-07-09
Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha Ekipa amatorska 1992-08-11
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Astana - Premier Tech 1983-11-24
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez Ekipa amatorska 1978-02-05
Angel Sanchez Martin Ekipa amatorska 1988-09-24
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo Burgos - BH 2000-03-27
Jorge Sanchez Pimienta Ekipa amatorska 1982-05-23
Eladio Sánchez Prado Ekipa amatorska 1984-07-12
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 1993-04-12
Oscar Santamaria Muńoz Ekipa amatorska 1993-05-15
Raul Santamarta Valbuena Ekipa amatorska 1985-10-12
David Santillana Sanchez Ekipa amatorska 1991-03-05
Enrique Sanz Unzue Equipo Kern Pharma 1989-09-11
Yago Sardina Carrillo Ekipa amatorska 1991-02-03
Llibert Sendros Juve Ekipa amatorska 1991-08-26
Rafael Serrano Fernandez Ekipa amatorska 1987-07-15
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez Ekipa amatorska 1978-08-04
Javier Serrano Rodriguez Biesse - Arvedi 2002-05-04
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez Movistar Team 1994-08-17
Diego Pablo Sevilla Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1996-03-04
Oscar Sevilla Ribera Team Medellin 1976-09-29
Jordi Simon Casulleras Ekipa amatorska 1990-09-06
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1982-06-22
Manuel Sola Arjona Ekipa amatorska 1992-04-18
Arnau Sole Vall Ekipa amatorska 1992-03-19
Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team 1993-11-22
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao Euskaltel - Euskadi 1994-12-24
Jaume Sureda Morey Ekipa amatorska 1996-07-25
Antonio Tauler Llull Ekipa amatorska 1974-04-11
Francisco José Terciado Sacedo Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-25
Eloy Teruel Rovira Ekipa amatorska 1982-11-20
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Ekipa amatorska 1985-12-22
Francisco Torrella Gomez Ekipa amatorska 1980-01-23
Carlos Torrent Tarres Ekipa amatorska 1974-08-29
Albert Torres Barcelo Movistar Team 1990-04-26
Cristian Torres Cuenca Ekipa amatorska 1995-04-28
Sergio Torres Jorro Ekipa amatorska 1991-09-14
Fernando Torres Martín Ekipa amatorska 1978-12-25
Pablo Torres Muińo Ekipa amatorska 1987-11-27
Ramon Troncoso Sobrino Ekipa amatorska 1981-05-26
Alvaro Trueba Diego Atum General - Tavira 1993-01-10
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote Ekipa amatorska 1991-12-08
Amets Txurruka Ansola Ekipa amatorska 1982-11-10
Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez Ekipa amatorska 1993-04-03
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria Ekipa amatorska 1993-12-01
Mikel Ugarte Gamboa Ekipa amatorska 1982-06-14
Be?at Urain Epelde Ekipa amatorska 1988-06-26
Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1997-02-03
Unai Uribarri Artabe Ekipa amatorska 1984-02-28
Pablo Urtasun Perez Ekipa amatorska 1980-03-29
Javier Valero Amat Ekipa amatorska 1994-07-02
David Valero Serrano Ekipa amatorska 1988-12-27
Eric Valiente Bonafe Ekipa amatorska 1992-07-06
Angel Vallejo Dominguez Ekipa amatorska 1981-04-01
Kepa Vallejo Ugarte Ekipa amatorska 1982-09-22
Rafael Valls Ferri Bahrain Victorious 1987-06-25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team 1980-04-25
Manuel Vazquez Huesco Ekipa amatorska 1981-03-31
Sergio Vega Merodio Ekipa amatorska 1995-12-24
Ivan Velasco Murillo Ekipa amatorska 1980-02-08
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Ekipa amatorska 1982-05-06
Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz Ekipa amatorska 1984-02-28
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Ekipa amatorska 1978-11-04
Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team 1992-11-04
Adolfo Vicente Dominguez Ekipa amatorska 1989-01-22
Angel Vicioso Arcos Ekipa amatorska 1977-04-13
Jose Daniel Viejo Ekipa amatorska 1997-12-08
Andrés Vigil Ekipa amatorska 1988-09-26
Andres Vigil Vidal Ekipa amatorska 1988-09-26
Marti Vigo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1997-12-22
Marc Vilanova Marsa Ekipa amatorska 1987-08-07
Josu Zabala Lopez Ekipa amatorska 1993-04-11
Xabier Zabalo Imaz Ekipa amatorska 1987-09-02
Gonzalo Zambrano Calderon Ekipa amatorska 1983-04-08
Xabier Zandio Echaide Ekipa amatorska 1977-03-17
Carlos Zarate Ekipa amatorska 1980-07-19
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi Ekipa amatorska 1990-02-18
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Ekipa amatorska 1977-04-01
Ibon Zugasti Arrese Ekipa amatorska 1972-12-17
Francesc Zurita Martinez Ekipa amatorska 1992-01-10