Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - wyścigi

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza




Wyścigi w sezonie 2018

nazwaklas. UCIdata początku
Polska Test1.22018-01-01
Australia National Championships Australia 2018 - TTNC2018-01-05
Nowa Zelandia National Championships New Zeland 2018 - TTNC2018-01-05
Australia National Championships Australia 2018 - RRNC2018-01-07
Nowa Zelandia National Championships New Zeland 2018 - RRNC2018-01-07
Australia Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT2018-01-16
Argentyna Vuelta a San Juan Internacional2.12018-01-21
Hiszpania Trofeo Campos - Ses Salines1.12018-01-25
Hiszpania Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana1.12018-01-26
Hiszpania Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx1.12018-01-27
Francja Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.12018-01-28
Hiszpania Trofeo Palma1.12018-01-28
Australia Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT2018-01-28
Francja Etoile de Besseges2.12018-01-31
Hiszpania Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana2.12018-01-31
Kolumbia National Championships Columbia 2018 - TTNC2018-02-02
Wlochy G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - CANCELLED1.12018-02-04
Kolumbia National Championships Columbia 2018 - RRNC2018-02-04
Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie Dubai Tour2.HC2018-02-06
Kolumbia Colombia Oro y Paz2.12018-02-06
RPA National Championships RPA 2018 - TTNC2018-02-07
Francja Tour Cycliste International La Provence2.12018-02-08
Hiszpania Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia1.12018-02-10
Hiszpania Clasica de Almeria1.HC2018-02-11
Wlochy Trofeo Laigueglia1.HC2018-02-11
Oman Tour of Oman2.HC2018-02-13
Hiszpania Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.HC2018-02-14
Portugalia Volta ao Algarve2.HC2018-02-14
Francja Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.12018-02-17
Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie Abu Dhabi Tour2.UWT2018-02-21
Belgia Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT2018-02-24
Francja Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.12018-02-24
Belgia Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC2018-02-25
Francja Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.12018-02-25
Belgia Le Samyn1.12018-02-27
Wlochy Strade Bianche1.UWT2018-03-03
Francja Paris-Nice2.UWT2018-03-04
Belgia Dwars door West-Vlaanderen1.12018-03-04
Wlochy GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC2018-03-04
Wlochy Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT2018-03-07
Holandia Ronde van Drenthe1.HC2018-03-11
Belgia Nokere-Koerse1.HC2018-03-14
Belgia Handzame Classic1.HC2018-03-16
Wlochy Mediolan-San Remo1.UWT2018-03-17
Malezja Le Tour de Langkawi2.HC2018-03-18
Francja GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut1.HC2018-03-18
Hiszpania Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT2018-03-19
Belgia Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde1.HC2018-03-21
Wlochy Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.12018-03-22
Belgia Record Bank E3 Harelbeke1.UWT2018-03-23
Francja Classic Loire Atlantique1.12018-03-24
Belgia Gent-Wevelgem1.UWT2018-03-25
Belgia Kattekoers Ieper / Gent - Wevelgem u231.NCup2018-03-25
Francja GP Cholet - Pays De Loire1.12018-03-25
Belgia Dwars door Vlaanderen1.UWT2018-03-28
Francja Route Adélie de Vitré1.12018-03-30
Hiszpania Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.12018-03-31
Holandia Volta Limburg Classic1.12018-03-31
Hiszpania Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja1.12018-04-01
Francja La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire1.12018-04-01
Belgia Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres1.UWT2018-04-01
Hiszpania Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco2.UWT2018-04-02
Francja Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.12018-04-03
Belgia Scheldeprijs1.HC2018-04-04
Belgia Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften1.NCup2018-04-07
Hiszpania Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.12018-04-08
Francja Paris-Roubaix1.UWT2018-04-08
Francja Paris-Camembert1.12018-04-10
Belgia De Brabantse Pijl - La Fleche Brabanconne1.HC2018-04-11
Francja Tour du Finistere1.12018-04-14
Holandia ZLM tour1.NCup2018-04-14
Francja Tro-Bro Léon1.12018-04-15
Holandia Amstel Gold Race1.UWT2018-04-15
Wlochy Tour of the Alps2.HC2018-04-16
Chorwacja Tour of Croatia2.HC2018-04-17
Belgia La Fleche Wallonne1.UWT2018-04-18
Hiszpania Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.12018-04-20
Belgia Liege - Bastogne - Liege1.UWT2018-04-22
Wlochy Giro dell'Appennino1.12018-04-22
Szwajcaria Tour de Romandie2.UWT2018-04-24
Hiszpania Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.12018-04-27
Niemcy Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT2018-05-01
Wielka Brytania Tour de Yorkshire2.12018-05-03
Hiszpania Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid - CANCELLED 2.12018-05-04
Wlochy Giro d'ItaliaGT2018-05-04
Francja Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Général 80 - CANCELLED 1.12018-05-06
Francja 4 Jours de Dunkerque2.HC2018-05-08
Hiszpania Vuelta Aragon2.12018-05-11
Stany Zjednoczone Amgen Tour of California2.UWT2018-05-13
Norwegia Tour of Norway2.HC2018-05-16
Francja Tour de l'Ain2.12018-05-18
Holandia New energy Tour1.12018-05-19
Belgia Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.12018-05-20
Norwegia Tour des Fjords2.HC2018-05-22
Belgia Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC2018-05-23
Norwegia Hammer Stavanger2.12018-05-25
Francja Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.12018-05-26
Francja Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.12018-05-27
Czechy Peace Race - CANCELLED 2.12018-05-29
Luxemburg Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC2018-05-30
Francja Boucles de la Mayenne2.12018-05-31
Czechy Course de la Paix U23/GP Priessnitz Spa2.Ncup2018-05-31
Holandia Hammer Sportzone Limburg2.12018-06-01
Belgia Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl1.12018-06-02
Francja Criterium du Dauphine2.UWT2018-06-03
Szwajcaria Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.HC2018-06-03
Szwajcaria GP du canton d'Argovie1.HC2018-06-07
Słowenia National Championships Slovenia 2018 - TTNC2018-06-08
Szwajcaria Tour de Suisse2.UWT2018-06-09
Niemcy Rund um Köln1.12018-06-10
Belgia Ronde van Limburg1.12018-06-10
Słowenia Tour de Slovénie2.12018-06-13
Holandia Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk - CANCELLED2.12018-06-13
Francja Route du Sud - la Dépeche du Midi2.12018-06-14
Belgia Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot1.12018-06-15
Belgia Elfstedenronde1.12018-06-17
Belgia Halle-Ingooigem1.12018-06-19
Wlochy Adriatica Ionica Race2.12018-06-20
Belgia National Championships Belgium 2018 - TTNC2018-06-21
Norwegia National Championships Norway 2018 - TTNC2018-06-21
Słowacja National Championships Slovakia 2018 - TTNC2018-06-21
Stany Zjednoczone National Championships United States 2018 - TTNC2018-06-21
Czechy National Championships Czech Republic 2018 - TTNC2018-06-21
Kanada National Championships Canada 2018 - TTNC2018-06-21
Hiszpania National Championships Spain 2018 - TTNC2018-06-22
Polska National Championships Poland 2018 - TTNC2018-06-22
Portugalia National Championships Portugal 2018 - TTNC2018-06-22
Wlochy National Championships Italy 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Wlochy National Championships Italy 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Belgia National Championships Belgium 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Francja National Championships France 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Francja National Championships France 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Hiszpania National Championships Spain 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Holandia National Championships Nederland 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Holandia National Championships Nederland 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Wielka Brytania National Championships Great Britain 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Wielka Brytania National Championships Great Britain 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Niemcy National Championships Germany 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Niemcy National Championships Germany 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Norwegia National Championships Norway 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Polska National Championships Poland 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Słowenia National Championships Slovenia 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Irlandia National Championships Irland 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Irlandia National Championships Irland 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Dania National Championships Denmark 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Dania National Championships Denmark 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Szwajcaria National Championships Switzerland 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Szwajcaria National Championships Switzerland 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Słowacja National Championships Slovakia 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Stany Zjednoczone National Championships United States 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Rosja National Championships Russia 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Rosja National Championships Russia 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Portugalia National Championships Portugal 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Austria National Championships Austria 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Austria National Championships Austria 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Luxemburg National Championships Luxemburg 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Luxemburg National Championships Luxemburg 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Czechy National Championships Czech Republic 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
RPA National Championships RPA 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Kanada National Championships Canada 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Białoruś National Championships Bielarus 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Białoruś National Championships Bielarus 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Litwa National Championships Lithuania 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Litwa National Championships Lithuania 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Estonia National Championships Estonia 2018 - RRNC2018-06-24
Estonia National Championships Estonia 2018 - TTNC2018-06-24
Kazachstan National Championships Kazahstanu 2012 - RRNC2018-06-24
Kazachstan National Championships Kazahstanu 2012 - TTNC2018-06-24
Francja Tour de FranceGT2018-07-07
Belgia Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.12018-07-07
Austria Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.HC2018-07-07
Czechy UEC Road European Championships U23 TTCC2018-07-13
Czechy UEC Road European Championships U23 RRCC2018-07-15
Hiszpania Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.12018-07-25
Belgia Grand Prix Cerami1.12018-07-26
Belgia Tour de Wallonie2.HC2018-07-28
Niemcy Rad am Ring1.12018-07-29
Wielka Brytania Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic1.UWT2018-07-29
Hiszpania Circuito de Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa1.12018-07-31
Dania Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HC2018-08-01
Polska Tour de Pologne2.UWT2018-08-04
Hiszpania Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWT2018-08-04
Francja La Poly Normande1.12018-08-05
Stany Zjednoczone The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah2.HC2018-08-06
Hiszpania Vuelta a Burgos2.HC2018-08-07
Norwegia Arctic Race of Norway2.HC2018-08-08
Wielka Brytania UEC Road European Championships TTCC2018-08-08
Holandia KOGA Slag om Norg1.12018-08-11
Wielka Brytania UEC Road European Championships RRCC2018-08-12
Belgia Binck Bank Tour2.UWT2018-08-13
Francja Tour du Limousin2.12018-08-15
Stany Zjednoczone Colorado Classic2.HC2018-08-16
Francja Tour de l'Avenir2.Ncup2018-08-17
Niemcy EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT2018-08-19
Francja Tour du Poitou Charentes2.12018-08-21
Belgia GP Stad Zottegem1.12018-08-21
Holandia Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.12018-08-22
Niemcy Deutschland Tour2.12018-08-23
Belgia Great War Remembrance Race1.12018-08-24
Belgia Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.12018-08-25
Hiszpania Vuelta a EspanaGT2018-08-25
Francja Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT2018-08-26
Belgia Druivenkoers - Overijse1.12018-08-29
Belgia Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC2018-09-01
Belgia Schaal Sels1.12018-09-02
Francja GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC2018-09-02
Wielka Brytania Tour of Britain2.HC2018-09-02
Kanada Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT2018-09-07
Kanada Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT2018-09-09
Francja Tour du Doubs1.12018-09-09
Belgia Grand Prix de Wallonie1.12018-09-12
Belgia Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.12018-09-14
Belgia Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem1.HC2018-09-15
Wlochy Coppa Agostoni1.12018-09-15
Wlochy Coppa Bernocchi1.12018-09-16
Francja Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.12018-09-16
Belgia Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.12018-09-16
Wlochy Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini2.12018-09-18
Belgia Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde1.12018-09-19
Wlochy Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini1.12018-09-20
Chorwacja Hammer Zagreb2.12018-09-20
Belgia Omloop van de Westhoek1.12018-09-21
Belgia Tour de l'Eurométropole1.HC2018-09-22
Wlochy Memorial Marco Pantani1.12018-09-22
Belgia Gooikse Pijl1.12018-09-23
Wlochy Trofeo Matteotti1.12018-09-23
Austria UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - TTTCM2018-09-23
Austria UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - TT U23CM2018-09-24
Austria UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - RR U23CM2018-09-24
Belgia Famenne Ardenne Classic1.12018-09-27
Austria UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - TTCM2018-09-27
Francja Tour de Vendée1.12018-09-30
Austria UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - RRCM2018-09-30
Belgia Binche - Chimay - Binche1.12018-10-02
Niemcy Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HC2018-10-03
Francja Paris-Bourges1.12018-10-04
Wlochy Giro dell'Emilia1.HC2018-10-06
Francja Paris - Tours1.HC2018-10-07
Wlochy Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.HC2018-10-07
Wlochy Tre Valli Varesine1.HC2018-10-09
Turcja Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.UWT2018-10-09
Wlochy Milano-Torino1.HC2018-10-10
Wlochy Giro del Piemonte1.HC2018-10-11
Wlochy Il Lombardia1.UWT2018-10-13
Holandia Ronde van Zeeland1.12018-10-13
Belgia Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen1.12018-10-14
Chiny Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWT2018-10-16
Belgia Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen1.12018-10-16
Japonia Japan Cup1.HC2018-10-21