Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - wyścig

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - TT

kraj: Austria Austria
klas. UCI: CM
data początku: 2018-09-26
data końca: 2018-09-26
powrót do wyścigu

Klasyfikacja generalna: (2018-09-26)

lp. kolarz kraj ekipa czas/strata
1 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team 1.03.03
2 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb +1.21
3 Victor Campenaerts Lotto - Soudal +1.22
4 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky +2.05
5 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira Movistar Team +2.14
6 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Team Sky +2.18
7 Tony Martin Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.25
8 Patrick Bevin BMC Racing Team +2.35
9 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky +3.08
10 Martin Toft Madsen BHS - Almeborg Bornholm +3.23
11 Maximilian Schachmann Quick Step Floors +3.40
12 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team +3.44
13 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team +4.08
14 Jan Bárta Elkov - Author s.t.
15 Joey Rosskopf BMC Racing Team +4.20
16 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb +4.21
17 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe +4.22
18 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb +4.29
19 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo +4.31
20 Jos Van Emden Team LottoNL - Jumbo +4.34
21 Benjamin Thomas Groupama - FDJ +4.45
22 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team s.t.
23 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team +4.48
24 Bob Jungels Quick Step Floors s.t.
25 Josef Cerny Elkov - Author +4.49
26 Hamish Bond Ekipa amatorska +4.50
27 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team +4.54
28 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team +5.06
29 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin +5.25
30 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo +5.26
31 Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +5.38
32 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team +5.40
33 Pavel Sivakov Team Sky +5.50
34 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 +5.58
35 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky +6.03
36 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ +6.13
37 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon EPM +6.20
38 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team +6.22
39 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Trek - Segafredo +6.23
40 Kristoffer Skjerping Joker - Icopal +6.24
41 Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves RP - Boavista +6.29
42 Anton Vorobyev Ekipa amatorska +6.34
43 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ +6.48
44 Toms Skujinš Trek - Segafredo s.t.
45 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team +6.49
46 Nicolas Roche BMC Racing Team +7.04
47 Silvan Dillier Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
48 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ +7.05
49 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo +7.18
50 Laurens De Plus Quick Step Floors +8.14