Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - wyścig

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

UCI World Championships (Innsbruck) - TTT

kraj: Austria Austria
klas. UCI: CM
data początku: 2018-09-23
data końca: 2018-09-23
powrót do wyścigu

Klasyfikacja generalna:

lp. kolarz kraj ekipa czas/strata
1 Kasper Asgreen Team Virtu Cycling +1.07.25
1 Laurens De Plus Quick Step Floors +1.07.25
1 Bob Jungels Quick Step Floors +1.07.25
1 Yves Lampaert Quick Step Floors +1.07.25
1 Maximilian Schachmann Quick Step Floors +1.07.25
1 Niki Terpstra Quick Step Floors +1.07.25
2 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb +0.19
2 Tom Dumoulin Team Sunweb +0.19
2 Chad Haga Team Sunweb +0.19
2 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb +0.19
2 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb +0.19
2 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb +0.19
3 Patrick Bevin BMC Racing Team +0.20
3 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team +0.20
3 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team +0.20
3 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team +0.20
3 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team +0.20
3 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team +0.20
4 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Team Sky +0.45
4 Owain Doull Team Sky +0.45
4 Vasil Kiryienka Team Sky +0.45
4 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky +0.45
4 Gianni Moscon Team Sky +0.45
4 Ian Stannard Team Sky +0.45
5 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott +0.57
5 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott +0.57
5 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton - Scott +0.57
5 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott +0.57
5 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton - Scott +0.57
5 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott +0.57
6 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team +1.32
6 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Movistar Team +1.32
6 Imanol Erviti Ollo Movistar Team +1.32
6 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira Movistar Team +1.32
6 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team +1.32
6 Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team +1.32
7 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo +2.04
7 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo +2.04
7 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo +2.04
7 Michael Gogl Trek - Segafredo +2.04
7 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo +2.04
7 Toms Skujinš Trek - Segafredo +2.04
8 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe +2.08
8 Felix Grossschartner Bora - Hansgrohe +2.08
8 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe +2.08
8 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Hansgrohe +2.08
8 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe +2.08
8 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe +2.08
9 Kamil Gradek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +2.38
9 Adrian Kurek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +2.38
9 Łukasz Owsian CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +2.38
9 Szymon Sajnok CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +2.38
9 Mateusz Taciak CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +2.38
9 Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi - Polkowice +2.38
10 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team +2.54
10 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team +2.54
10 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team +2.54
10 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team +2.54
10 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team +2.54
10 Michael Valgren Andersen Astana Pro Team +2.54
11 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.56
11 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.56
11 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.56
11 Tony Martin Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.56
11 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.56
11 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha - Alpecin +2.56
12 Jan Bárta Elkov - Author +3.18
12 Josef Cerny Elkov - Author +3.18
12 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author +3.18
12 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author +3.18
12 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author +3.18
12 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author +3.18
13 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3.28
13 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3.28
13 Neilson Powless Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3.28
13 Timo Roosen Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3.28
13 Jos Van Emden Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3.28
13 Danny Van Poppel Team LottoNL - Jumbo +3.28
14 Gian Friesecke Team Vorarlberg - Santic +4.47
14 Daniel Geismayr Team Vorarlberg - Santic +4.47
14 Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg - Santic +4.47
14 Lukas Rüegg Team Vorarlberg - Santic +4.47
14 Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg - Santic +4.47
14 Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg - Santic +4.47
15 Gediminas Bagdonas Ag2r La Mondiale +5.19
15 François Bidard Ag2r La Mondiale +5.19
15 Nico Denz Ag2r La Mondiale +5.19
15 Silvan Dillier Ag2r La Mondiale +5.19
15 Alexandre Geniez Ag2r La Mondiale +5.19
15 Alexis Gougeard Ag2r La Mondiale +5.19
16 Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +5.40
16 Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +5.40
16 Daniel Lehner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +5.40
16 Matthias Mangertseder Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +5.40
16 Stephan Rabitsch Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +5.40
16 Riccardo Zoidl Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +5.40
17 Tobias Bayer Tirol Cycling Team +6.25
17 Florian Gamper Tirol Cycling Team +6.25
17 Mario Gamper Tirol Cycling Team +6.25
17 Manuel Porzner Tirol Cycling Team +6.25
17 Johannes Schinnagel Tirol Cycling Team +6.25
17 Georg Zimmermann Tirol Cycling Team +6.25
18 Patrick Bosman Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang +7.03
18 Markus Freiberger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang +7.03
18 Andreas Graf Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang +7.03
18 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang +7.03
18 Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang +7.03
18 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang +7.03
19 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega +7.06
19 Michele Gazzara Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega +7.06
19 Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega +7.06
19 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega +7.06
19 Michele Scartezzini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega +7.06
19 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega +7.06
20 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus +7.34
20 Jan Hugger Ekipa amatorska +7.34
20 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus +7.34
20 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus +7.34
20 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus +7.34
20 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Lotto - Kern Haus +7.34
21 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica +8.10
21 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica +8.10
21 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica +8.10
21 Martin Mahdar Dukla Banska Bystrica +8.10
21 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica +8.10
21 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica +8.10
22 Daniel Auer WSA Pushbikers +8.40
22 Christian Grasmann WSA Pushbikers +8.40
22 Joshua Harrison Ekipa amatorska +8.40
22 Felix Ritzinger Ekipa amatorska +8.40
22 Jodok Salzmann WSA Pushbikers +8.40
22 Helmut Trettwer WSA Pushbikers +8.40