Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - wyścig

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

National Championships Italy 2018 - RR

kraj: Włochy Włochy
klas. UCI: NC
data początku: 2018-06-30
data końca: 2018-06-30
powrót do wyścigu

Klasyfikacja generalna: (2018-06-30)

lp. kolarz kraj ekipa czas/strata
1 Elia Viviani Quick Step Floors 3.39.23
2 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain - Merida s.t.
3 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida +0.05
4 Ivan Santaromita Nippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini +0.06
5 Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe +0.08
6 Marco Canola Nippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini +0.25
7 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team +0.35
8 Oscar Gatto Astana Pro Team +0.46
9 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo +0.56
10 Davide Martinelli Quick Step Floors s.t.
11 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky s.t.
12 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
13 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF s.t.
14 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
15 Simone Ravanelli Biesse Carrera Gavardo +2.45
16 Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting - Tavira +3.13
17 Enrico Salvador Biesse Carrera Gavardo +3.38
18 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF +3.49
19 Gianluca Milani Ekipa amatorska s.t.
20 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3.55
21 Danilo Celano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t.
22 Michele Gazzara Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega s.t.
23 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team +3.57
24 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
25 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
26 Damiano Cima Nippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
27 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +4.12
28 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates +4.43
29 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +6.46
30 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8.07
31 Alessandro Pessot Ekipa amatorska s.t.
32 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott +8.27
33 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy +11.52
34 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
35 Davide Ballerini Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
36 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo s.t.
37 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
38 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
39 Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg - Santic s.t.
40 Davide Rebellin Sovac - Natura4ever s.t.
41 Simone Antonini Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
42 Davide Gabburo Amore & Vita - Prodir s.t.
43 Raffaello Bonusi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
44 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo s.t.
45 Marco Tizza Nippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
46 Simone Velasco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
47 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega s.t.
48 Nicola Bagioli Nippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
49 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega s.t.
50 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
51 Umberto Orsini Bardiani - CSF s.t.
52 Andrea Garosio Ekipa amatorska s.t.
53 Daniel Savini Bardiani - CSF s.t.
54 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
55 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani - CSF s.t.
56 Alberto Amici Biesse Carrera Gavardo s.t.
57 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
58 Ettore Carlini D'Amico - Utensilnord s.t.
59 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
60 Fabio Sabatini Quick Step Floors s.t.
61 Claudio Longhitano Ekipa amatorska s.t.
62 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team s.t.
63 Filippo Fiorelli Ekipa amatorska s.t.
64 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
65 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ s.t.
66 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida s.t.
67 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida s.t.
68 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
69 Giuseppe Fonzi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
70 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
71 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
72 Iuri Filosi Delko - Marseille Provence KTM s.t.
73 Jalel Duranti Ekipa amatorska s.t.
74 Davide Formolo Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
75 Eros Capecchi Quick Step Floors s.t.
76 Matteo Fabbro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
77 Gianni Moscon Team Sky s.t.
78 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team s.t.
79 Nicola Toffali Sporting - Tavira s.t.
80 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF s.t.
81 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo s.t.