Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - wyścig

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

National Championships Belgium 2018 - RR

kraj: Belgia Belgia
klas. UCI: NC
data początku: 2018-06-24
data końca: 2018-06-24
powrót do wyścigu

Klasyfikacja generalna: (2018-06-24)

lp. kolarz kraj ekipa czas/strata
1 Yves Lampaert Quick Step Floors 4.59.37
2 Philippe Gilbert Quick Step Floors +0.24
3 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo +0.29
4 Pieter Serry Quick Step Floors +0.33
5 Sep Vanmarcke Team EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
6 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis Solutions Crédits s.t.
7 Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Racing Team s.t.
8 Jens Keukeleire Lotto - Soudal s.t.
9 Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
10 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
11 Tiesj Benoot Lotto - Soudal +0.47
12 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal +0.53
13 Wout Van Aert Veranda's Willems - Crelan +1.14
14 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions s.t.
16 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
17 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
18 Quinten Hermans Telenet - Fidea Lions s.t.
19 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
20 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto - Soudal s.t.
21 Tim Wellens Lotto - Soudal s.t.
22 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto - Soudal s.t.
23 Tom Van Asbroeck Team EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
24 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team s.t.
25 Jerome Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
26 Tim Declercq Quick Step Floors s.t.
27 Kevin Pauwels Marlux - Bingoal s.t.
28 Lennert Teugels Cibel - Cebon s.t.
29 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
30 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data s.t.
31 Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
32 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
33 Maxime Vantomme WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic s.t.
34 Jimmy Janssens Cibel - Cebon s.t.
35 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
36 Daan Soete Telenet - Fidea Lions s.t.
37 Edward Theuns Team Sunweb s.t.
38 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team s.t.
39 Nikolas Maes Lotto - Soudal s.t.
40 Steff Cras Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
41 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis Solutions Crédits s.t.
42 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal s.t.
43 Oliver Naesen Ag2r La Mondiale +1.33
44 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis Solutions Crédits s.t.
45 Thomas De Gendt Lotto - Soudal +1.36
46 Jelle Vanendert Lotto - Soudal s.t.
47 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
48 Serge Pauwels Team Dimension Data s.t.
49 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
50 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin +1.50
51 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
52 Michiel Dieleman Cibel - Cebon s.t.
53 Kris Boeckmans Vital Concept Cycling Club +2.00
54 Jens Debusschere Lotto - Soudal +2.01
55 Cédric Raymackers Cibel - Cebon +6.41
56 Mathias Van Gompel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
57 Senne Leysen Veranda's Willems - Crelan s.t.
58 Gianni Marchand Cibel - Cebon s.t.
59 Sander Armee Lotto - Soudal s.t.
60 Gaetan Bille Sovac - Natura4ever s.t.
61 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex s.t.
62 Gerry Druyts Ekipa amatorska s.t.
63 Jonas Vangenechten Vital Concept Cycling Club s.t.
64 Maxime Farazijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
65 Dennis Coenen Cibel - Cebon s.t.
66 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal s.t.
67 Thomas Deruette WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic s.t.
68 Mathias De Witte Veranda's Willems - Crelan s.t.
69 Stijn Vandenbergh Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
70 Olivier Pardini Team Differdange - Losch s.t.
71 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions s.t.
72 Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg - Santic s.t.
73 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions s.t.
74 Kevyn Ista WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic s.t.
75 Laurens Sweeck Ekipa amatorska +6.47
76 Tim Merlier Veranda's Willems - Crelan +7.18
77 Victor Campenaerts Lotto - Soudal +8.00