Udało się połączyć z bazą dancych!

SKARB KIBICA - wyścig

SKARB KIBICA
szukaj kolarza

National Championships Columbia 2018 - RR

kraj: Kolumbia Kolumbia
klas. UCI: NC
data początku: 2018-02-04
data końca: 2018-02-04
powrót do wyścigu

Klasyfikacja generalna: (2018-02-04)

lp. kolarz kraj ekipa czas/strata
1 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky 5.28.06
2 Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes +0.45
3 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo EPM +0.52
4 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Trek - Segafredo +1.04
5 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales GW - Shimano s.t.
6 Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes - Zenu s.t.
7 Rigoberto Uran Uran Team EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
8 Luis Miguel Martinez Gomez EPM s.t.
9 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez EPM s.t.
10 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente GW - Shimano s.t.
11 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado UAE Team Emirates s.t.
12 Alex Norberto Cano Ardila Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes - Zenu s.t.
13 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez EPM s.t.
14 Danny Alberto Osorio Calle Ekipa amatorska s.t.
15 Alexander Gil Sanchez EPM s.t.
16 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team s.t.
17 Aristobulo Cala Cala Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes s.t.
18 Aldemar Reyes Ortega Manzana - Postobon Team s.t.
19 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez GW - Shimano s.t.
20 Hernando Bohórquez Sanchez Manzana - Postobon Team s.t.
21 Freddy Emir Montaña Cadena EPM s.t.
22 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo Medellin +1.47
23 Edison Muñoz Lopez Ekipa amatorska +2.50
24 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources +3.26
25 Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda Medellin s.t.
26 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven Ekipa amatorska s.t.
27 Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes GW - Shimano s.t.
28 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Medellin s.t.
29 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola Medellin +4.08
30 Eduardo Estrada Celis Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes s.t.
31 Carlos Julian Quintero Norena Ekipa amatorska s.t.
32 Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo Ekipa amatorska s.t.
33 Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo Ekipa amatorska s.t.
34 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate s.t.
35 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa Manzana - Postobon Team s.t.
36 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez Manzana - Postobon Team s.t.
37 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata Manzana - Postobon Team s.t.
38 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon EPM +4.40
39 Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuellar Ekipa amatorska s.t.
40 Wilson Steven Cardona Garcia GW - Shimano +5.32
41 Fernando Gaviria Rendon Quick Step Floors s.t.
42 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Medellin +6.34
43 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango Manzana - Postobon Team +6.36